• Claudio Barone
    Roma 1

  • Valerio Colarossi
    Roma 2

  • Pietro Dei Giudici
    Latina

  • Stefano Del Giovane
    Albano Laziale

  • Domenico Fontemurato
    Roma 2

  • Alessandro Giallatini
    Roma 2 – Internazionale

  • Damiano Margani
    Latina

  • Daisuke Emanuele Yoshikawa
    Roma 1

logo-serie-a
LEGA-SERIE-B
  • Mattia Bartolomucci
    Ciampino

  • Ivan Catallo
    Frosinone

  • Andrea Cecchi
    Roma 1

  • Marco Cerilli
    Latina

  • Roberto D’ascanio
    Roma 2

  • Lorenzo D’Ilario
    Tivoli

  • Emanuele De Angelis
    Roma 2

  • Federico Fratello
    Latina

  • Marco Giudice
    Frosinone

  • Franco Iacovacci
    Latina

  • Giampaolo Jorgji
    Albano Laziale

  • Giorgio Ermanno Minafra
    Roma 2

  • Frank Loic Nana Tchato
    Aprilia

  • Andrea Pasqualetto
    Aprilia

  • Matteo Pressato
    Latina

  • Alessandro Rastelli
    Ostia Lido

  • Massimiliano Starnini
    Viterbo

  • Giulia Tempestilli
    Roma 2 – Internazionale

  • Francesco Valente
    Roma 2

  • Veronica Vettorel
    Latina – Internazionale

  • Andrea Zezza
    Ostia Lido

logo serie C
  • Paolo Bianchi
    Roma 1

  • Marco Bosco
    Roma 2

  • Valerio Brizzi
    Aprilia

  • Angelo Calce
    Cassino

  • Paolo Camilli
    Roma 1

  • Alessandro Ceci
    Frosinone

  • Massimiliano Cirillo
    Roma 1

  • Paolo Cozzuto
    Formia

  • Lorenzo D’Alessandris
    Frosinone

  • Marco D’Ottavio
    Roma 2

  • Bruno Dattilo
    Roma 1

  • Marco De Simone
    Roma 1

  • Davide Fabrizi
    Frosinone

  • Angelo Di Curzio
    Civitavecchia

  • Gianluca Di Giovenale
    Viterbo

  • Gabriele Elisino
    Ostia Lido

  • Aleksander Ferhati
    Latina

  • Andrea Gentilezza
    Civitavecchia

  • Danilo Giacomini
    Viterbo

  • Davide Gneo
    Latina

  • Niroy Emilio Gookooluk
    Civitavecchia

  • Vickraj Andrea Gookooluk
    Civitavecchia

  • Luca Granata
    Viterbo

  • Davide Lanzellotto
    Roma 2

  • Emilio Giulio Leonardi
    Ostia Lido

  • Mirko Librale
    Roma 2

  • Davide Messina
    Cassino

  • Michele Nappi
    Latina

  • Eleonora Negro
    Roma 1

  • Beatrice Neroni
    Ciampino

  • Giulio Pancani
    Roma 1

  • Luca Passeri
    Roma 1

  • Francesco Raccanello
    Viterbo

  • Andrea Romagnoli
    Albano Laziale

  • Edoardo Salvatori
    Tivoli

  • Andrea Scionti
    Roma 1

  • Pietro Serra
    Tivoli

  • Angelo Spoletini
    Rieti

  • Daniele Tasciotti
    Latina

LOGO SERIE D