• Daniele Doveri
    Roma 1 – Internazionale

  • Francesco Fourneau
    Roma 1

  • Federico La Penna
    Roma 1

  • Matteo Marchetti
    Ostia Lido

  • Maurizio Mariani
    Aprilia – Internazionale

  • Livio Marinelli
    Tivoli

  • Valerio Marini
    Roma 1

  • Fabrizio Pasqua
    Tivoli

  • Paolo Valeri
    Roma 2 – Internazionale

logo-serie-a
LEGA-SERIE-B
  • Andrea Ancora
    Roma 1

  • Matteo Centi
    Viterbo

  • Davide Di Marco
    Ciampino

  • Francesco Luciani
    Roma 1

  • Valerio Maranesi
    Ciampino

  • Davide Moriconi
    Roma 2

  • Eduart Pashuku
    Albano Laziale

  • Mario Perri
    Roma 1

  • Claudio Petrella
    Viterbo

  • Mattia Ubaldi
    Roma 1

logo serie C
  • Daniele Aronne
    Roma 1

  • Valerio Bocchini
    Roma 1

  • Claudio Campobasso
    Formia

  • Gerardo Simone Caruso
    Viterbo

  • Dario Di Francesco
    Ostia Lido

  • Leonardo Di Mario
    Ciampino

  • Flavio Fantozzi
    Civitavecchia

  • Riccardo Galasso
    Ciampino

  • Simone Gavini
    Aprilia

  • Marco Marchioni
    Rieti

  • Fabrizio Pacella
    Roma 2

  • Sebastian Petrov
    Roma 1

  • Alessandro Silvestri
    Roma 1

  • Emanuele Tartarone
    Frosinone

  • Silvio Torreggiani
    Civitavecchia

LOGO SERIE D
  • Alessandro Colelli
    Ostia Lido

  • Marco Ferrara
    Roma 2

  • Riccardo Ghinelli
    Roma 2

  • Matteo Giudice
    Frosinone

  • Andrea Giordani
    Aprilia

  • Adrian Lupinski
    Albano Laziale

  • Alessandro Martinelli
    Ostia Lido

  • Giuseppe Morello
    Tivoli

  • Alessandro Papagno
    Roma 2

  • Luigi Pica
    Roma 1

  • Giuseppe Scarpati
    Formia

  • Michele Sgro
    Albano Laziale

  • Nirintsalama T. Andriambelo
    Roma 1

  • Davide Testoni
    Ciampino

logo-LND-cai
  • Simone Adriani
    Viterbo

  • Angelo Bottini
    Roma 1

  • Pierpaolo Calenzo
    Formia

  • Alessandra Carradori
    Roma 1

  • Ivo Colangeli
    Aprilia

  • Ionut Cristea
    Albano Laziale

  • Daniele Di Resta
    Roma 2

  • Fabio Falso
    Formia

  • Davide Fardelli
    Cassino

  • Roberto Galasso
    Aprilia

  • Gianluca Gentile
    Roma 1

  • Alessandro Pompeo Ghiretti
    Ciampino

  • Pasquale Giaquinto
    Ostia Lido

  • Alex Iannuzzi
    Roma 1

  • Daniele Intoppa
    Roma 2

  • Giuseppe Lamorgese
    Roma 2

  • Claudia Lozzi
    Roma 2

  • Alessandro Mella
    Roma 1

  • Simone Micciulla
    Roma 2

  • Diego Loris Mitri
    Albano Laziale

  • Massimiliano Modica
    Roma 2

  • Marco Moro
    Latina

  • Dario Parastesh
    Ostia Lido

  • Luca Paverani
    Roma 2

  • Francesco Pavia
    Ostia Lido

  • Federica Pellegrini
    Frosinone

  • Simone Pisani
    Aprilia

  • Ivano Pubblico
    Roma 1

  • Andrea Pulimeno
    Roma 1

  • Alessandro Ribaudo
    Roma 2

  • Angelo Ricci
    Viterbo

  • Michele Romeo
    Roma 2

  • Andrea Seminara
    Tivoli

  • Pietro Serra
    Tivoli

  • Vincenzo Sgueglia
    Civitavecchia

  • Massimo Tariciotti
    Ciampino

  • Giampiero Turano
    Roma 2

  • Simone Valeriani
    Albano Laziale

  • Davide Vari
    Frosinone

  • Fortunato Zangara
    Roma 2

  • Giovanni Zannola
    Ostia Lido

logo-can-5-new
  • Fiammetta Susanna
    Roma 2 – Internazionale

logo-can-beach-soccer