• Daniele Doveri
    Roma 1 – Internazionale FIFA VAR PRO

  • Francesco Fourneau
    Roma 1

  • Federico La Penna
    Roma 1

  • Matteo Marchetti
    Ostia Lido

  • Maurizio Mariani
    Aprilia – Internazionale

  • Livio Marinelli
    Tivoli

  • Paolo Valeri
    Roma 2 – Internazionale FIFA VAR PRO

logo-serie-a
LEGA-SERIE-B
  • Andrea Ancora
    Roma 1

  • Dario Di Francesco
    Ostia Lido

  • Davide Di Marco
    Ciampino

  • Marco Marchioni
    Rieti

  • Fabrizio Pacella
    Roma 2

  • Mario Perri
    Roma 1

  • Claudio Petrella
    Viterbo

  • Mattia Ubaldi
    Roma 1

logo serie C
  • Nirintsalama T. Andriambelo
    Roma 1

  • Daniele Aronne
    Roma 1

  • Paolo Rodolfo Benestante
    Aprilia

  • Riccardo Bernardini
    Ciampino

  • Valerio Bocchini
    Roma 1

  • Gerardo Simone Caruso
    Viterbo

  • Cristian Chirnoaga
    Tivoli

  • Alessandro Colelli
    Ostia Lido

  • Leonardo Di Mario
    Ciampino

  • Giovanni Di Palma
    Cassino

  • Flavio Fantozzi
    Civitavecchia

  • Marco Ferrara
    Roma 2

  • Christian Ferruzzi
    Albano Laziale

  • Simone Gavini
    Aprilia

  • Mirko Germanò
    Ostia Lido

  • Riccardo Ghinelli
    Roma 2

  • Andrea Giordani
    Aprilia

  • Matteo Giudice
    Frosinone

  • Francesco Igliozzi
    Roma 2

  • Adrian Lupinski
    Albano Laziale

  • Giuseppe Morello
    Tivoli

  • Edoardo Panici
    Aprilia

  • Alessandro Papagno
    Roma 2

  • Sebastian Petrov
    Roma 1

  • Luigi Pica
    Roma 1

  • Andrea Prencipe
    Tivoli

  • Giuseppe Scarpati
    Formia

  • Alessandro Silvestri
    Roma 1

  • Davide Testoni
    Ciampino

  • Silvio Torreggiani
    Civitavecchia

  • Emanuele Velocci
    Frosinone

  • Emanuelle Waldmann
    Frosinone

LOGO SERIE D
logo-LND-cai
  • Angelo Bottini
    Roma 1

  • Alex Iannuzzi
    Roma 1

  • Marco Moro
    Latina

  • Andrea Seminara
    Tivoli

  • Vincenzo Sgueglia
    Civitavecchia

  • Giovanni Zannola
    Ostia Lido – Internazionale

    logo-can-5-new
    • Simone Adriani
      Viterbo

    • Pierpaolo Calenzo
      Formia

    • Andrea Cattaneo
      Civitavecchia

    • Eugenio Cipolla
      Roma 1

    • Ivo Colangeli
      Aprilia

    • Andrea Crescenzio
      Aprilia

    • Ionut Cristea
      Albano Laziale

    • Roberto Galasso
      Aprilia

    • Pasquale Giaquinto
      Ostia Lido

    • Giuseppe Lamorgese
      Roma 2

    • Marco Liuni
      Roma 2

    • Alessandro Mella
      Roma 1

    • Diego Loris Mitri
      Albano Laziale

    • Alessandro Naspini
      Roma 2

    • Dario Parastesh
      Ostia Lido

    • Luca Paverani
      Roma 2

    • Francesco Pavia
      Ostia Lido

    • Federica Pellegrini
      Frosinone

    • Daniele Perrino
      Albano Laziale

    • Daniele Pozzi
      Roma 1

    • Ivano Pubblico
      Roma 1

    • Andrea Pulimeno
      Roma 1

    • Pasquale Ramieri
      Frosinone

    • Michele Romeo
      Roma 2

    • Veronica Santese
      Roma 1

    • Federico Scacco
      Roma 2

    • Pietro Serra
      Tivoli

    • Giampiero Turano
      Roma 2

    • Fortunato Zangara
      Roma 2

    logo-can-5-new
    • Fiammetta Susanna
      Roma 2 – Internazionale

    logo-can-beach-soccer